🎬 CinemaFree

Eraserhead Xiu Xiu | Teatro Cinema Perla

Dec
10
Thursday 10 December · 20:00
Cinema Perla Bologna, Bologna · open in maps →

Are you in?

I'm goingOrganised by Freakout Club: be the first to join

Cinema in Cinema Perla Bologna, Bologna, Thursday 10 December at 20:00. Free (Ingresso: vedi la pagina AllEvents).

What it is

Description as written by the organiser, in Italian.
Evento pubblicato su AllEvents, organizzato da Freakout Club, a Bologna. Dove: Cinema Perla Bologna. Dal 2016 al 2018, sotto la benedizione di David Lynch e Angelo Badalamenti, gli Xiu Xiu hanno portato in tournée l’album Plays the Music of Twin Peaks. A seguito della recente scomparsa del regista, gli Xiu Xiu sono stati travolti dalle richieste di riass Dettagli, orari e biglietti sulla pagina di AllEvents.

Price

Free Ingresso: vedi la pagina AllEvents

Organiser

Freakout Club
Town council or association
I'm going See all events

Frequently asked questions

When is Eraserhead Xiu Xiu | Teatro Cinema Perla?

Eraserhead Xiu Xiu | Teatro Cinema Perla takes place on Thursday 10 December at 20:00, in Cinema Perla Bologna, Bologna.

Where is Eraserhead Xiu Xiu | Teatro Cinema Perla?

The meeting point is Cinema Perla Bologna, Bologna, in the province of Bologna; the page has a link to the map.

How much does Eraserhead Xiu Xiu | Teatro Cinema Perla cost?

Eraserhead Xiu Xiu | Teatro Cinema Perla is free: no ticket needed (Ingresso: vedi la pagina AllEvents).

Who organises Eraserhead Xiu Xiu | Teatro Cinema Perla?

It is organised by Freakout Club. anyplans collects the event and shows you who else is going.

How do I join Eraserhead Xiu Xiu | Teatro Cinema Perla?

Sign up on anyplans with your email, open the event and say you're going: you see who organises it and who else is coming, so you don't go alone. You must be 18 or older.

Similar events

🎬A Bologna LIBERI DENTRO Proiezione e conferenza con Daniel Lumera
Sunday 27 September at 20:45 · Cinema Teatro Orione, Bologna
🎬Attimi d’Europa: momenti di civiltà in formazione. Roma e l'Impero
Tuesday 29 September at 17:45 · Cinema Modernissimo, Bologna
🎬Metropolis (Fritz Lang, 1927) - Sonorizzazione dal vivo @Locomotiv Club | Bologna
Thursday 1 October at 20:30 · LOCOMOTIV CLUB Bologna, Bologna
🎬LA CITTÀ DEI BAMBINI
Saturday 3 October at 10:30 · Cinema Modernissimo, Bologna