🎭 Shows & theatreFree

R.OSA – 10 esercizi per nuovi virtuosismi

Oct
11
Sunday 11 October · 18:30
Teatro Artemisio, Velletri · open in maps →

Are you in?

I'm goingOrganised by Teatro Artemisio: be the first to join

Shows & theatre in Teatro Artemisio, Velletri, Sunday 11 October at 18:30. Free (Ingresso: vedi la pagina del Tacco di Bacco).

What it is

Description as written by the organiser, in Italian.
Alle 18.30, il Teatro Artemisio Gian Maria Volonté presenta R.OSA – 10 esercizi per nuovi virtuosismi di Silvia Gribaudi, interpretato da Claudia A. Marsicano. Lo spettacolo ribalta i codici tradizionali del virtuosismo e mette al centr... Programma e biglietti sulla pagina del Tacco di Bacco.

Price

Free Ingresso: vedi la pagina del Tacco di Bacco

Organiser

Teatro Artemisio
Town council or association
I'm going See all events

Frequently asked questions

When is R.OSA – 10 esercizi per nuovi virtuosismi?

R.OSA – 10 esercizi per nuovi virtuosismi takes place on Sunday 11 October at 18:30, in Teatro Artemisio, Velletri.

Where is R.OSA – 10 esercizi per nuovi virtuosismi?

The meeting point is Teatro Artemisio, Velletri, in the province of Latina; the page has a link to the map.

How much does R.OSA – 10 esercizi per nuovi virtuosismi cost?

R.OSA – 10 esercizi per nuovi virtuosismi is free: no ticket needed (Ingresso: vedi la pagina del Tacco di Bacco).

Who organises R.OSA – 10 esercizi per nuovi virtuosismi?

It is organised by Teatro Artemisio. anyplans collects the event and shows you who else is going.

How do I join R.OSA – 10 esercizi per nuovi virtuosismi?

Sign up on anyplans with your email, open the event and say you're going: you see who organises it and who else is coming, so you don't go alone. You must be 18 or older.

Similar events

🎭Formiamoci ...a teatro
Wednesday 30 September at 18:30 · Borgo Carso, Latina Via Tucidide 14, Latina
🎭Anghingò e Panta Rhei
Saturday 3 October at 18:30 · Teatro Artemisio, Velletri
🎭Gloria - Il Musical
Saturday 17 October at 21:00 · Teatro Comunale Gabriele D'Annunzio, Latina
🎭La nuova stagione ( parte prima) al Piccolo Teatro
Sunday 18 October at 17:00 · Via Tucidide, 04100 Latina LT, Italia, Latina