🎉 Town festivals & fairsFree

ALPHA.RD

Sept
27
Sunday 27 September · 19:00 (until 01:00)
PARCUS, Ottaviano · open in maps →

Are you in?

I'm goingOrganised by An anyplans member: be the first to join

Town festival in PARCUS, Ottaviano, Sunday 27 September at 19:00. Free (Biglietti su Eventbrite).

When

Sept
27
Sunday, 27 September 2026
From 19:00 to 01:00
Past dates
Sept
20
Sunday, 20 September 2026
From 19:00 to 01:00

What it is

Description as written by the organiser, in Italian.
Evento con biglietti su Eventbrite, a PARCUS (Ottaviano). Indirizzo: 45 Via Ottaviano Cesare Augusto, 80044 Ottaviano. ABOVE THE ORDINARY Orari, prezzo e biglietti sulla pagina Eventbrite dell'evento: l'iscrizione si fa lì.

Price

Free Biglietti su Eventbrite

Organiser

A
An anyplans member
Organises
I'm going See all events

Frequently asked questions

When is ALPHA.RD?

ALPHA.RD takes place on Sunday 27 September at 19:00 (until 01:00), in PARCUS, Ottaviano.

Where is ALPHA.RD?

The meeting point is PARCUS, Ottaviano, in the province of Naples; the page has a link to the map.

How much does ALPHA.RD cost?

ALPHA.RD is free: no ticket needed (Biglietti su Eventbrite).

Who organises ALPHA.RD?

It is organised by a member of anyplans.

How do I join ALPHA.RD?

Sign up on anyplans with your email, open the event and say you're going: you see who organises it and who else is coming, so you don't go alone. You must be 18 or older.

Similar events

🎉PARTHENOPE MARKET ''DOVERAVAMO RIMASTI ?''
Sunday 27 September at 10:00 · La Santissima - Community Hub, Napoli
🎉ISOLYMPIA INCONTRA LO SCRITTORE CIRO PAUDICE
Sunday 27 September at 17:30 · Belvedere San Martino, Napoli
🎉Social Park vol. III
Sunday 27 September at 18:00 · Parco del Poggio, Napoli
🎉BALLI COUNTRY a NAPOLI - OPEN DAY -
Tuesday 29 September at 21:00 · Via Diocleziano, 109, Napoli