🎸 Concerts & live musicFree

Echi di gente

Oct
16
Friday 16 October · 21:00 (until 22:00)
Museo di Casal de' Pazzi, Roma · open in maps →

Are you in?

I'm goingOrganised by An anyplans member: be the first to join

Concerts & live music in Museo di Casal de' Pazzi, Roma, Friday 16 October at 21:00. Free (Biglietti su Eventbrite).

What it is

Description as written by the organiser, in Italian.
Evento con biglietti su Eventbrite, a Museo di Casal de' Pazzi (Roma). Indirizzo: 6 Via Egidio Galbani, 00156 Roma. Radicanto con Giuseppe De Trizio, Paolo Pace, Francesco De Palma Orari, prezzo e biglietti sulla pagina Eventbrite dell'evento: l'iscrizione si fa lì.

Price

Free Biglietti su Eventbrite

Organiser

A
An anyplans member
Organises
I'm going See all events

Frequently asked questions

When is Echi di gente?

Echi di gente takes place on Friday 16 October at 21:00 (until 22:00), in Museo di Casal de' Pazzi, Roma.

Where is Echi di gente?

The meeting point is Museo di Casal de' Pazzi, Roma, in the province of Rome; the page has a link to the map.

How much does Echi di gente cost?

Echi di gente is free: no ticket needed (Biglietti su Eventbrite).

Who organises Echi di gente?

It is organised by a member of anyplans.

How do I join Echi di gente?

Sign up on anyplans with your email, open the event and say you're going: you see who organises it and who else is coming, so you don't go alone. You must be 18 or older.

Similar events

🎸Roma, Tour Musicale Ottocentesco - Visita guidata con Concerto Spettacolo
Sunday 27 September at 17:15 · St.Andrew's Church of Scotland via XX Settembre 7 00187 Roma Roma, Roma
🎸Micol Arpa Rock con Vittorio Longobardi e Simone Bravi
Sunday 27 September at 17:30 · Teatro del Lido, Ostia
🎸Micol Arpa Rock e la sua band
Sunday 27 September at 17:30 · Teatro del Lido, Ostia
🎸75^ COMPLEANNO della Società Volemose Bene di Marino
Sunday 27 September at 17:30 · Marino Castelli Romani, Rome